Rückmeldung Lauf2 2024.csv

Startnr.NameVornameAKVereingemeldet
1SchäferKlausM66TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
2SchäferChristineW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
3DaumIrmtraudW66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
4DaumAlfredM66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARKx
5StillfriedAnsgarM51SG Egelsbach
6HaarstarkSigurdM66RLT Rodgau x
7NeissVolkerM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
8FickerKatja W36SSG Langen
9SchneiderHolgerM51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARKx
10SchneiderSvenjaW17RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
11KosterThomasM36SG Egelsbach Triathlonx
12KosterDanielaW36SG Egelsbach Triathlonx
13SpieckermannKarinW36/
14PietrowskiPhilipM17SG Egelsbach Triathlon
15DresteFrankM36BSG Goodyear
16NehlsConnieW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
17AullThorstenM36Langener Lauftreff
18KeppelerIrisW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
19TrumpaJuttaW51TV 1862 Langen
20TrumpaLudgerM51TV 1862 Langen
21SchäferSandyW17/
22ReichardtAndreasM36/
23LaloiAndreaW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
24SchmidtMichaelM51DZ Bank Runnersx
25SchleglerMarenW36TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
26OemkeMartinM36/
27Naumburg BirgitW51Langener Lauftreff
28VollhardtFredM36Sterzbach-Trias
29SchöneweisKaiM36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
30BärschAnicaW17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
31PülicherAlexandraW36/
32StarkSandraW36SKV Team Möwathlonx
33Tarulli-Pülicher DomenicoM51/
34EichhöferChristineW51TV 1862 Langenx
35HeerdRamonaW36Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
36KrollStefanM361. FC Langenx
37Weber JuliaW51/
38PrehnSaschaM36SG Egelsbach Triathlon
39AnthesHeikeW51/
40TischbierekMariolaW361. FC Langen
41ThaiMeikeW36Langener Lauftreff
42StamerSabineW51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARKx
43PietschArianeW36Langener Lauftreffx
44WaldeckMartinaW51Rennschnecke Trebur
45ErnstbergerSvenjaW17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
46TrautmannTobiasM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
47RompelSimonM17/
48GrahnertThomasM51/x
49GrahnertInesW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
50RichiusoMichelineW51/
51SchmidtMartinM51TV 1862 Langenx
52WinterNicoleW36/x
53WagnerBirgitt W51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
54WagnerRolandM51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARKx
55BuxbaumJörg M51SSG Langen
56AdamHeikeW51/
57MendeMercedesW51TSV Heusenstamm 
58MendeErhardM66TSV Heusenstamm 
59ReichenspergerPatrickM36/x
60Reimuth KevinM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
61SchenzerRainerM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
62WagnerJuliaW17/
63KohoutJennyW36/
64PagelsJanM36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
65RebelMaximilianM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
66JaymeEricM17/x
67BrehmChristina W51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
68VolknantStefanM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
69WaldeckMareikeW17TurboRennschnecke x
70JägerFlorian M17DönerSchneckex
71DuricKristinaW36HSG Langen
72HenselerOlafM51Spiridon Frankfurtx
73LöfflerRainerM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
74WortmannThorstenM51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherungx
75SöderJoachimM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
76ZhunissovAibekM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
77TrogVerenaW36TV 1862 Langen
78SchneiderKristinW51TV 1862 Langenx
79BaumgartenAnne W36BSV Deutsche Flugsicherungx
80OtterbeinUteW51SSG Langen
81ThomeJoeM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
82PfannemüllerPetraW51/
83BoxheimerMatthiasM36/x
84ErkelSylviaW51Radteam Neu-Isenburgx
85Richter Frank M51SG Egelsbach Triathlonx
86Richter TanjaW51SG Egelsbach Triathlonx
87MeisterRamonaW51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
88SchubertStefanM51/
89WeberShanM36Härke Peine
90ColakMehmet M51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
91WiendlSteffenM36/x
92RebelKlausM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
93RehnMatthiasM66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARKx
94PettersGisbertM36TV 1862 Langenx
95WerwitzkeMichelM36HSG Langenx
96KnatzJulianM17HSG Langen
97CarleBeatriceW36/x
98HerischKarstenM51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
99DrewsHeikeW51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherungx
100SchmidtInger W51TV 1862 Langen
101GüntherChristineW36TV1862-Langen-Triathlonx
102ElsingerSimonM17HSG Langen
103ProkschChristianM36TV 1862 Langen
104HölligeDennisM17Run, Maus, Runx
105JonischkiesSvenM36/
106JitschinAdrianM36TV 1862 Langen
107DresteMaikeW36BSG Goodyear
108StrottNadineW36/
109SchumannReneM51/x
110LöscheHolgerM51/
111KrohnChristianM17TV 1862 Langen
112LieseHelmutM36/
113BaumgartenJochenM51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung
114SchaumburgerZoltanM36PSV Frankfurtx
115SchlünderSimoneW17/
116NeissBeateW51TV 1862 Langenx

Ergebnis Lauf1 2024

Startnr.NameVornameAKVereinLauf 1Platz AKPlatz ges.
66JaymeEricM17/00:42:0612
14PietrowskiPhilipM17SG Egelsbach Triathlon00:43:4327
102ElsingerSimonM17HSG Langen00:46:45314
76ZhunissovAibekM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:48:27419
111KrohnChristianM17TV 1862 Langen00:48:50520
46TrautmannTobiasM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:50:52625
96KnatzJulianM17HSG Langen00:53:40731
47RompelSimonM17/01:05:17863
70JägerFlorian M17DönerSchnecke01:14:59977
60Reimuth KevinM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlonk. Wertungx
65RebelMaximilianM17TV1862-Langen-Triathlonk. Wertungx
104HölligeDennisM17Run, Maus, Runk. Wertungx
59ReichenspergerPatrickM36/00:42:5714
106JitschinAdrianM36TV 1862 Langen00:43:2225
114SchaumburgerZoltanM36PSV Frankfurt00:43:3336
17AullThorstenM36Langener Lauftreff 00:44:5648
94PettersGisbertM36TV 1862 Langen00:46:02512
103ProkschChristianM36TV 1862 Langen00:46:10613
38PrehnSaschaM36SG Egelsbach Triathlon00:50:34724
28VollhardtFredM36Sterzbach-Trias00:51:55827
83BoxheimerMatthiasM36/00:55:03936
26OemkeMartinM36/00:55:501039
36KrollStefanM361. FC Langen00:56:061141
15DresteFrankM36BSG Goodyear 00:57:191245
89WeberShanM36Härke Peine00:59:001347
105JonischkiesSvenM36/00:59:561450
64PagelsJanM36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:04:511560
112LieseHelmutM36/01:09:081671
22ReichardtAndreasM36/01:10:441772
11KosterThomasM36SG Egelsbach Triathlon01:12:291874
95WerwitzkeMichelM36HSG Langen01:54:3819101
29SchöneweisKaiM36TV1862-Langen-Triathlonk. Wertungx
91WiendlSteffenM36/k. Wertungx
72HenselerOlafM51Spiridon Frankfurt00:42:0111
24SchmidtMichaelM51DZ Bank Runners00:42:4023
88SchubertStefanM51/00:45:3539
55BuxbaumJörg M51SSG Langen00:45:43410
51SchmidtMartinM51TV 1862 Langen00:45:48511
61SchenzerRainerM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:47:34615
85Richter Frank M51SG Egelsbach Triathlon00:48:50721
98HerischKarstenM51SG Egelsbach Triathlon00:50:20823
75SöderJoachimM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:54:54935
68VolknantStefanM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:56:021040
81ThomeJoeM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:58:431146
5StillfriedAnsgarM51SG Egelsbach00:59:341249
54WagnerRolandM51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:01:451352
74WortmannThorstenM51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung01:04:161458
33Tarulli-Pülicher DomenicoM51/01:04:571562
48GrahnertThomasM51/01:07:001665
7NeissVolkerM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:08:191767
92RebelKlausM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:08:331868
109SchumannReneM51/01:09:041970
110LöscheHolgerM51/01:13:112076
20TrumpaLudgerM51TV 1862 Langen01:26:002183
113BaumgartenJochenM51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung01:28:132288
9SchneiderHolgerM51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:30:282389
73LöfflerRainerM51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:35:002491
90ColakMehmet M51SG Egelsbach Triathlonk. Wertungx
1SchäferKlausM66TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:53:57132
93RehnMatthiasM66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:23:00281
6HaarstarkSigurdM66RLT Rodgau 01:35:17392
4DaumAlfredM66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:38:23494
58MendeErhardM66TSV Heusenstamm k. Wertungx
30BärschAnicaW17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:47:44116
45ErnstbergerSvenjaW17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon00:51:01226
10SchneiderSvenjaW17RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK00:56:59344
115SchlünderSimoneW17/00:59:56451
62WagnerJuliaW17/01:05:19564
21SchäferSandyW17/01:11:12673
69WaldeckMareikeW17TurboRennschnecke 01:14:59778
32StarkSandraW36SKV Team Möwathlon00:48:07117
71DuricKristinaW36HSG Langen00:48:22218
79BaumgartenAnne W36BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung00:50:18322
63KohoutJennyW36/00:52:09428
107DresteMaikeW36BSG Goodyear00:53:02530
97CarleBeatriceW36/00:54:19633
13SpieckermannKarinW36/00:54:40734
35HeerdRamonaW36Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:55:24838
43PietschArianeW36Langener Lauftreff01:02:25954
12KosterDanielaW36SG Egelsbach Triathlon01:02:521055
101GüntherChristineW36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:07:101166
52WinterNicoleW36/01:08:501269
31PülicherAlexandraW36/01:13:051375
8FickerKatja W36SSG Langen01:16:281480
25SchleglerMarenW36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:45:311598
77TrogVerenaW36TV 1862 Langen02:23:0416102
40TischbierekMariolaW361. FC Langen k. Wertungx
41ThaiMeikeW36Langener Lauftreffk. Wertungx
108StrottNadineW36/k. Wertungx
84ErkelSylviaW51Radteam Neu-Isenburg00:52:28129
86Richter TanjaW51SG Egelsbach Triathlon00:55:03237
56AdamHeikeW51/00:56:15342
100SchmidtInger W51TV 1862 Langen00:56:18443
99DrewsHeikeW51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung00:59:32548
27Naumburg BirgitW51Langener Lauftreff 01:02:07653
18KeppelerIrisW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:04:05756
49GrahnertInesW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:04:11857
82PfannemüllerPetraW51/01:04:18959
16NehlsConnieW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:04:521061
2SchäferChristineW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:15:531179
42StamerSabineW51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:24:011282
19TrumpaJuttaW51TV 1862 Langen01:26:001384
34EichhöferChristineW51TV 1862 Langen01:26:001485
37Weber JuliaW51/01:26:221586
78SchneiderKristinW51TV 1862 Langen01:27:001687
39AnthesHeikeW51/01:31:301790
44WaldeckMartinaW51Rennschnecke Trebur01:37:121893
53WagnerBirgitt W51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:42:191996
23LaloiAndreaW51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon01:44:002097
116NeissBeateW51TV 1862 Langen01:45:312199
80OtterbeinUteW51SSG Langen01:48:0022100
50RichiusoMichelineW51/k. Wertungx
57MendeMercedesW51TSV Heusenstamm k. Wertungx
67BrehmChristina W51SG Egelsbach Triathlonk. Wertungx
87MeisterRamonaW51SG Egelsbach Triathlonk. Wertungx
3DaumIrmtraudW66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK01:39:56195

Teilnehmerliste 2024

Startnr.NameVornameGeb.JahrAKVerein
1SchäferKlaus1957M66TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
2SchäferChristine1959W51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
3DaumIrmtraud1957W66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
4DaumAlfred1954M66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
5StillfriedAnsgar1973M51SG Egelsbach
6HaarstarkSigurd1956M66RLT Rodgau
7NeissVolker1967M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
8FickerKatja 1977W36SSG Langen
9SchneiderHolger1968M51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
10SchneiderSvenja1990W17RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
11KosterThomas1979M36SG Egelsbach Triathlon
12KosterDaniela1980W36SG Egelsbach Triathlon
13SpieckermannKarin1979W36/
14PietrowskiPhilip2000M17SG Egelsbach Triathlon
15DresteFrank1981M36BSG Goodyear
16NehlsConnie1965W51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
17AullThorsten1974M36Langener Lauftreff
18KeppelerIris1968W51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
19TrumpaJutta1967W51TV 1862 Langen
20TrumpaLudger1967M51TV 1862 Langen
21SchäferSandy1991W17/
22ReichardtAndreas1974M36/
23LaloiAndrea1963W51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
24SchmidtMichael1967M51DZ Bank Runners
25SchleglerMaren1987W36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
26OemkeMartin1987M36/
27Naumburg Birgit1966W51Langener Lauftreff
28VollhardtFred1974M36Sterzbach-Trias
29SchöneweisKai1976M36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
30BärschAnica2000W17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
31PülicherAlexandra1975W36/
32StarkSandra1983W36SKV Team Möwathlon
33Tarulli-Pülicher Domenico1972M51/
34EichhöferChristine1963W51TV 1862 Langen
35HeerdRamona1979W36Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
36KrollStefan1982M361. FC Langen
37Weber Julia1964W51/
38PrehnSascha1975M36SG Egelsbach Triathlon
39AnthesHeike1965W51/
40TischbierekMariola1980W361. FC Langen
41ThaiMeike1977W36Langener Lauftreff
42StamerSabine1964W51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
43PietschAriane1979W36Langener Lauftreff
44WaldeckMartina1960W51Rennschnecke Trebur
45ErnstbergerSvenja1993W17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
46TrautmannTobias1992M17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
47RompelSimon1996M17/
48GrahnertThomas1969M51/
49GrahnertInes1970W51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
50RichiusoMicheline1960W51/
51SchmidtMartin1970M51TV 1862 Langen
52WinterNicole1982W36/
53WagnerBirgitt 1967W51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
54WagnerRoland1965M51RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
55BuxbaumJörg 1971M51SSG Langen
56AdamHeike1971W51/
57MendeMercedes1962W51TSV Heusenstamm 
58MendeErhard1957M66TSV Heusenstamm 
59ReichenspergerPatrick1987M36/
60Reimuth Kevin1991M17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
61SchenzerRainer1964M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
62WagnerJulia1999W17/
63KohoutJenny1987W36/
64PagelsJan1976M36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
65RebelMaximilian1990M17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
66JaymeEric2005M17/
67BrehmChristina 1966W51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
68VolknantStefan1959M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
69WaldeckMareike1992W17TurboRennschnecke
70JägerFlorian 1992M17DönerSchnecke
71DuricKristina1976W36HSG Langen
72HenselerOlaf1966M51Spiridon Frankfurt
73LöfflerRainer1968M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
74WortmannThorsten1967M51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung
75SöderJoachim1964M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
76ZhunissovAibek1992M17TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
77TrogVerena1979W36TV 1862 Langen
78SchneiderKristin1965W51TV 1862 Langen
79BaumgartenAnne 1979W36BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung
80OtterbeinUte1966W51SSG Langen
81ThomeJoe1967M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
82PfannemüllerPetra1965W51/
83BoxheimerMatthias1975M36/
84ErkelSylvia1969W51Radteam Neu-Isenburg
85Richter Frank 1969M51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
86Richter Tanja1973W51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
87MeisterRamona1971W51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
88SchubertStefan1967M51/
89WeberShan1982M36Härke Peine
90ColakMehmet 1974M51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
91WiendlSteffen1980M36/
92RebelKlaus1961M51TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
93RehnMatthias1958M66RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
94PettersGisbert1980M36TV 1862 Langen
95WerwitzkeMichel1982M36HSG Langen
96KnatzJulian1999M17HSG Langen
97CarleBeatrice1983W36/
98HerischKarsten1967M51SG Egelsbach Triathlon
99DrewsHeike1964W51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung
100SchmidtInger 1971W51TV 1862 Langen
101GüntherChristine1976W36TV1862-Langen-Triathlon
102ElsingerSimon1999M17HSG Langen
103ProkschChristian1978M36TV 1862 Langen
104HölligeDennis1997M17Run, Maus, Run
105JonischkiesSven1982M36/
106JitschinAdrian1980M36TV 1862 Langen
107DresteMaike1980W36BSG Goodyear
108StrottNadine1980W36/
109SchumannRene1970M51/
110LöscheHolger1969M51/
111KrohnChristian1993M17TV 1862 Langen
112LieseHelmut1975M36/
113BaumgartenJochen1968M51BSV Deutsche Flugsicherung
114SchaumburgerZoltan1980M36PSV Frankfurt
115SchlünderSimone1992W17/
116NeissBeate1966W51TV 1862 Langen